Skip to product information
1 of 1

Meraki

Meraki - MA-SFP-10GB-SR - Refurbished

Meraki - MA-SFP-10GB-SR - Refurbished

Regular price $99.05 USD
Regular price Sale price $99.05 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
We fund innovations in...
Direct Air Capture
Bio Oil
Mineralization
Item Description

Upgrade your network performance with the Meraki - MA-SFP-10GB-SR - Refurbished. This high-performance network module is designed to deliver lightning-fast connectivity to your Cisco Meraki devices, ensuring a seamless experience for your network users.

Experience blazing-fast speeds with support for 10 GbE connections, allowing for quick data transfer and keeping your network running smoothly. You can rely on the refurbished MA-SFP-10GB-SR to deliver reliable performance, thanks to its rigorous testing process that guarantees unwavering reliability and endurance.

What sets the Meraki - MA-SFP-10GB-SR - Refurbished apart from the competition? Let's highlight its key features:

  • Lightning-fast speeds: With support for 10 GbE connections, this network module ensures quick data transfer, keeping your network running smoothly.
  • Reliable performance: Rigorous testing guarantees unwavering reliability and endurance, so you can trust this refurbished network module to deliver exceptional performance.

Enhance your network capabilities without breaking the bank! The Meraki - MA-SFP-10GB-SR - Refurbished offers a cost-effective solution. Take advantage of its refurbished status, which means you can enjoy savings without compromising on quality. Plus, you'll have the added peace of mind of a warranty.

Don't miss out on the opportunity to supercharge your network. Order the Meraki - MA-SFP-10GB-SR - Refurbished now and stay ahead in today's fast-paced digital world.

Specifications:

  • Model: Meraki - MA-SFP-10GB-SR - Refurbished
  • Technology: 10 GbE SFP+ SR multi-mode fiber
  • Compatible with: Cisco Meraki devices


SKU #: MA-SFP-10GB-SR
UPC:
MPN: MA-SFP-10GB-SR
View full details