Skip to product information
1 of 1

Cisco

Cisco SX Multimode Fiber SFP - GLC-SX-MMD New

Cisco SX Multimode Fiber SFP - GLC-SX-MMD New

Regular price $65.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $65.00 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
328kg
shipping emissions removed
That's like...
840
miles driven by an average gasoline-powered car

New with Warranty GENUINE Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Gigabit Fiber MultiMode SFP Module

 



SKU #: GLC-SX-MMD
UPC: 746320560304
MPN: GLC-SX-MMD
View full details