Skip to product information
1 of 1

Cisco

Cisco SX Multimode Fiber SFP - GLC-SX-MM

Cisco SX Multimode Fiber SFP - GLC-SX-MM

Regular price $19.40 USD
Regular price Sale price $19.40 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
View full details
Item Description

Fully Refurbished and Tested with Warranty GENUINE Cisco GLC-SX-MM Gigabit Fiber MultiMode SFP Module

 



SKU #: GLC-SX-MM-R
UPC: 746320560304
MPN: GLC-SX-MM