Skip to product information
1 of 1

Cisco

Cisco LH Singlemode Fiber SFP TAA Compliant - GLC-LH-SMD++ New

Cisco LH Singlemode Fiber SFP TAA Compliant - GLC-LH-SMD++ New

Regular price $423.90 USD
Regular price Sale price $423.90 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
We fund innovations in...
Direct Air Capture
Bio Oil
Mineralization
Item Description

New with Warranty GENUINE GLC-LH-SMD++ . This is the TAA Compliant version of the optic. Cisco original, not compatible. Gigabit Fiber Single Mode Module

 



SKU #: GLC-LH-SMD++
UPC: 882658340901
MPN: GLC-LH-SMD++
View full details