Skip to product information
1 of 1

Reef Optics

Reef Optics Compatible XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ - XFP-10GER-OC192IR+-RT

Reef Optics Compatible XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ - XFP-10GER-OC192IR+-RT

Regular price $0.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $0.00 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
328kg
shipping emissions removed
That's like...
840
miles driven by an average gasoline-powered car
Reef Telecom branded optic XFP-10GER-OC192IR+-RT compatible with applications for XFP-10GER-OC192IR+

Lifetime warranty on all Reef Optics!

Multirate XFP 10GBASE-ER & OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 Cisco Compatible
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Distance & Media: 40KM over SMF
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Power: 3.3v
  • Oper Temp: 0 to +70 C


SKU #: XFP-10GER-OC192IR+-RT
UPC:
MPN: XFP-10GER-OC192IR+T
View full details