Skip to product information
1 of 1

Reef Optics

Reef Optics Compatible SFP-25G-SR-S - SFP-25G-SR-S-RT

Reef Optics Compatible SFP-25G-SR-S - SFP-25G-SR-S-RT

Regular price $0.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $0.00 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
321kg
shipping emissions removed
That's like...
820
miles driven by an average gasoline-powered car
Reef Telecom branded optic SFP-25G-SR-S-RT compatible with applications for SFP-25G-SR-S

Lifetime warranty on all Reef Optics!

25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module MMF Cisco Compatible
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance & Media: 100M over OM4 MMF, 70m over OM3 MMF, 66m over OM2 MMF, 33m over OM1 MMF
  • Transfer Rate: 25Gbs GE
  • Power: 1v
  • Oper Temp: 0 to +70 C


SKU #: SFP-25G-SR-S-RT
UPC:
MPN: SFP-25G-SR-ST
View full details