Skip to product information
1 of 1

Reef Optics

Reef Optics Compatible SFP-10G-BXU-I - SFP-10G-BXU-I-RT

Reef Optics Compatible SFP-10G-BXU-I - SFP-10G-BXU-I-RT

Regular price $0.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $0.00 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
321kg
shipping emissions removed
That's like...
820
miles driven by an average gasoline-powered car
Reef Telecom branded optic SFP-10G-BXU-I-RT compatible with applications for SFP-10G-BXU-I

Lifetime warranty on all Reef Optics!

10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km Cisco Compatible
  • Wavelength: 1270nm-TX / 1330nm-RX
  • Distance & Media: 10KM over SMF
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Power: 3.3v
  • Oper Temp: -40 to +85 C


SKU #: SFP-10G-BXU-I-RT
UPC:
MPN: SFP-10G-BXU-IT
View full details