Skip to product information
1 of 1

Reef Optics

Reef Optics Compatible QSFP-4X10G-LRL-S - QSFP-4X10G-LRL-S-RT

Reef Optics Compatible QSFP-4X10G-LRL-S - QSFP-4X10G-LRL-S-RT

Regular price $0.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $0.00 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
322kg
shipping emissions removed
That's like...
824
miles driven by an average gasoline-powered car
Reef Telecom branded optic QSFP-4X10G-LRL-S-RT compatible with applications for QSFP-4X10G-LRL-S

Lifetime warranty on all Reef Optics!

4x10GBASE-LR Lite QSFP+ Module SMF Cisco Compatible
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance & Media: 1.4KM over SMF
  • Transfer Rate: 40Gbs GE
  • Power: 0
  • Oper Temp: 0 to +70 C


SKU #: QSFP-4X10G-LRL-S-RT
UPC:
MPN: QSFP-4X10G-LRL-ST
View full details