Skip to product information
1 of 1

Reef Optics

Reef Optics Compatible ONS-SI-100-LX10 - ONS-SI-100-LX10-RT

Reef Optics Compatible ONS-SI-100-LX10 - ONS-SI-100-LX10-RT

Regular price $0.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $0.00 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
321kg
shipping emissions removed
That's like...
820
miles driven by an average gasoline-powered car
Reef Telecom branded optic ONS-SI-100-LX10-RT compatible with applications for ONS-SI-100-LX10

Lifetime warranty on all Reef Optics!

SFP- 100Mbps Long Reach 1310nm SM LC ITemp Cisco ONS Compatible
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance & Media: 15KM over SMF
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Power: 3.3v
  • Oper Temp: -40 to +85 C


SKU #: ONS-SI-100-LX10-RT
UPC:
MPN: ONS-SI-100-LX10T
View full details