Skip to product information
1 of 1

Reef Optics

Reef Optics Compatible ONS-SE-GE-ZX - ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RT

Reef Optics Compatible ONS-SE-GE-ZX - ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RT

Regular price $0.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $0.00 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
322kg
shipping emissions removed
That's like...
824
miles driven by an average gasoline-powered car
Reef Telecom branded optic ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RT compatible with applications for ONS-SE-GE-ZX

Lifetime warranty on all Reef Optics!

SFP- 1000BASE-ZX GigE 1550-nm E-Temp Cisco ONS Compatible
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Distance & Media: 70KM over SMF
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Power: 3.3v
  • Oper Temp: -10 to +85 C


SKU #: ONS-SE-GE-ZX-RT
UPC:
MPN: ONS-SE-GE-ZXT
View full details