Skip to product information
1 of 1

Reef Optics

Reef Optics Compatible MA-SFP-10GB-LR - MA-SFP-10GB-LR-RT

Reef Optics Compatible MA-SFP-10GB-LR - MA-SFP-10GB-LR-RT

Regular price $0.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $0.00 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
321kg
shipping emissions removed
That's like...
820
miles driven by an average gasoline-powered car
Reef Telecom branded optic MA-SFP-10GB-LR-RT compatible with applications for MA-SFP-10GB-LR

Lifetime warranty on all Reef Optics!

10 GbE SFP+ LR Single-Mode Fiber Module Cisco Meraki Compatible
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance & Media: 10KM over SMF
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Power: 3.3v
  • Oper Temp: 0 to +70 C


SKU #: MA-SFP-10GB-LR-RT
UPC:
MPN: MA-SFP-10GB-LRT
View full details