Skip to product information
1 of 1

Reef Optics

Reef Optics Compatible 15454-SFP-LC-SX - 15454-SFP-LC-SX-RT

Reef Optics Compatible 15454-SFP-LC-SX - 15454-SFP-LC-SX-RT

Regular price $0.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $0.00 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
321kg
shipping emissions removed
That's like...
820
miles driven by an average gasoline-powered car
Reef Telecom branded optic 15454-SFP-LC-SX-RT compatible with applications for 15454-SFP-LC-SX

Lifetime warranty on all Reef Optics!

1000Base SX LC, SFP Cisco 15454 Compatible
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance & Media: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Power: 3.3v
  • Oper Temp: 0 to +70 C


SKU #: 15454-SFP-LC-SX-RT
UPC:
MPN: 15454-SFP-LC-SXT
View full details