Skip to product information
1 of 1

Juniper Networks

Juniper Networks - EX-XFP-10GE-LR - Refurbished

Juniper Networks - EX-XFP-10GE-LR - Refurbished

Regular price $118.65 USD
Regular price Sale price $118.65 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
View full details
Item Description

Looking for reliable network equipment? Look no further! The Juniper Networks - EX-XFP-10GE-LR is the perfect choice for businesses in need of high-performance networking solutions. With its impressive performance and dependable connectivity, this refurbished module is sure to enhance your network capabilities. This networking powerhouse supports lightning-fast data transfer speeds with its 10 Gigabit Ethernet support. Whether you're transferring large files, streaming media, or running bandwidth-intensive applications, rest assured that this device can handle it all. With a transmission range of up to 10 kilometers, you can connect devices across large distances without compromising performance. Featuring 1310nm optics, the Juniper Networks - EX-XFP-10GE-LR ensures stable and reliable connectivity for your network. Say goodbye to unreliable connections and hello to smooth and efficient data transmission. Upgrade your current infrastructure or build a new one with this refurbished module and experience seamless connectivity like never before. Key Features and Benefits:
  • Impressive Performance: Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet for lightning-fast data transfer speeds.
  • Dependable Connectivity: Features 1310nm optics for stable and reliable network connections.
Bring your network to the next level with the Juniper Networks - EX-XFP-10GE-LR. Don't settle for anything less when it comes to your networking needs. Upgrade today and experience the difference this reliable and high-performance module can make. Specifications:
  • Transmission Range: Up to 10 kilometers


SKU #: EX-XFP-10GE-LR
UPC:
MPN: EX-XFP-10GE-LR