Skip to product information
1 of 1

Juniper Networks

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-USR - Refurbished

Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-USR - Refurbished

Regular price $39.65 USD
Regular price Sale price $39.65 USD
Sale Sold out


Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Free Ground Shipping Over $500
  • 3 Year Warranty Standard
  • Same Day Shipping Before 4PM EST
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
We fund innovations in...
Direct Air Capture
Bio Oil
Mineralization
Item Description Looking to enhance your network's performance? Look no further than the Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-USR. This refurbished device is the perfect solution for boosting your network speed and connectivity. With its SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, you can easily connect devices over short distances, ensuring seamless data transfers. Why choose the Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-USR? Let's take a look at its key features:
  • Super-fast speeds: With 10 Gigabit Ethernet, this device guarantees lightning-fast data transfers, providing a significant boost to your network's performance.
  • Quick and hassle-free installation: Designed to be user-friendly, you can have the Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-USR up and running in no time.
Upgrade your network infrastructure with the Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-USR, whether you own a small business or a large enterprise. This device offers dependable connectivity and lightning-fast speeds, ensuring smooth operations and optimal performance. Technical Specifications:
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
  • Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 meters
  • Mode: Multi-mode fiber
Boost your network's performance and connectivity with the Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-USR. Don't miss out on the opportunity to upgrade your network to the next level of speed and efficiency.

SKU #: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
UPC:
MPN: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
View full details